2019-2020 Tryout Schedule

Full Schedule

Midget

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Midget AA April 24, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Midget AA April 24, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Midget AA April 25, 2019 8:45 p.m. 10 p.m. Oakville Arena
Midget AA April 27, 2019 3 p.m. 4 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Midget AA April 27, 2019 4 p.m. 5 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Midget A April 30, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Midget A April 30, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Midget A May 1, 2019 7:30 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena
Midget A May 3, 2019 9:45 p.m. 11 p.m. River Oaks (A)

Minor Midget

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Minor Midget AAA April 15, 2019 7:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 1
Minor Midget AAA April 15, 2019 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 2
Minor Midget AAA April 16, 2019 8:20 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Midget AAA April 17, 2019 7:30 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Midget AAA April 18, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Midget AA Red April 24, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Midget AA Red April 24, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Midget AA Red April 25, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Midget AA Red April 25, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Midget AA Red April 26, 2019 8 p.m. 9:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Midget AA Blue April 27, 2019 2 p.m. 3 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Midget AA Blue April 27, 2019 3 p.m. 4 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Midget AA Blue April 28, 2019 10 a.m. 11 a.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Midget AA Blue April 28, 2019 11 a.m. noon Oakville Arena
Minor Midget A Red April 30, 2019 5 p.m. 6:20 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4) Split: Session 1
Minor Midget A Red April 30, 2019 6:20 p.m. 7:45 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4) Split: Session 2
Minor Midget A Red May 1, 2019 7:30 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Midget A Red May 3, 2019 8:30 p.m. 9:45 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Midget A Blue May 4, 2019 4 p.m. 5 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Midget A Blue May 4, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Midget A Blue May 5, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Midget MD May 10, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Midget MD May 10, 2019 10 p.m. 11 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Midget MD May 11, 2019 12:30 p.m. 2 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Midget MD May 12, 2019 12:30 p.m. 2 p.m. River Oaks (A)

Bantam

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Bantam AAA April 15, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Bantam AAA April 15, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Bantam AAA April 16, 2019 8:20 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Bantam AAA April 18, 2019 8:30 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Bantam AAA April 20, 2019 12:30 p.m. 2 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Bantam AA Red April 23, 2019 5 p.m. 6:20 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4) Split: Session 1
Bantam AA Red April 23, 2019 6:20 p.m. 7:45 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4) Split: Session 2
Bantam AA Red April 24, 2019 8:30 p.m. 10 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam AA Red April 25, 2019 8:45 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Bantam AA Blue April 26, 2019 8:30 p.m. 10 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Bantam AA Blue April 27, 2019 1 p.m. 2 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam AA Blue April 27, 2019 2 p.m. 3 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam AA Blue April 28, 2019 1 p.m. 2 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam AA Blue April 28, 2019 2 p.m. 3 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam A Red April 30, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Bantam A Red April 30, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Bantam A Red May 1, 2019 7:30 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam A Red May 2, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam A Red May 2, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam A Blue May 4, 2019 2 p.m. 3 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Bantam A Blue May 4, 2019 3 p.m. 4 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Bantam A Blue May 5, 2019 4 p.m. 5 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Bantam AE May 6, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 1
Bantam AE May 6, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 2
Bantam AE May 7, 2019 9:30 p.m. 11 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Bantam AE May 8, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Bantam MD May 10, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Bantam MD May 10, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Bantam MD May 11, 2019 11:15 a.m. 12:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Bantam MD May 12, 2019 11:15 a.m. 12:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)

Minor Bantam

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Minor Bantam AAA April 15, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam AAA April 15, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam AAA April 16, 2019 6:40 p.m. 8:20 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Minor Bantam AAA April 17, 2019 7 p.m. 8:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Bantam AAA April 18, 2019 7:20 p.m. 8:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Bantam AA Red April 23, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam AA Red April 23, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam AA Red April 24, 2019 7 p.m. 8:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam AA Red April 25, 2019 7:30 p.m. 8:45 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Bantam AA Blue April 26, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam AA Blue April 26, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam AA Blue April 27, 2019 12:30 p.m. 2 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Bantam AA Blue April 28, 2019 11:30 a.m. 1 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam A Red April 29, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam A Red April 29, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam A Red April 30, 2019 9 p.m. 10:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam A Red May 1, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Bantam A Blue May 3, 2019 7 p.m. 8:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam A Blue May 4, 2019 1 p.m. 2 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Bantam A Blue May 5, 2019 3 p.m. 4 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Bantam AE May 6, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam AE May 6, 2019 9 p.m. 10 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam AE May 7, 2019 7:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam AE May 7, 2019 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam AE May 8, 2019 6:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Bantam MD May 10, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Bantam MD May 10, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Bantam MD May 11, 2019 10 a.m. 11:15 a.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Bantam MD May 12, 2019 10 a.m. 11:15 a.m. River Oaks (A)

Peewee

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Peewee AAA April 15, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Peewee AAA April 15, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Peewee AAA April 16, 2019 6:40 p.m. 8:20 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee AAA April 17, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee AAA April 18, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena
Peewee AAA April 20, 2019 10 a.m. 11:15 a.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee AA Red April 23, 2019 7:30 p.m. 8:30 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Peewee AA Red April 23, 2019 8:30 p.m. 9:30 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Peewee AA Red April 24, 2019 6:30 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena
Peewee AA Red April 25, 2019 7:30 p.m. 8:45 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee AA Blue April 26, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Peewee AA Blue April 26, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Peewee AA Blue April 27, 2019 11:30 a.m. 1 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Peewee AA Blue April 28, 2019 8 a.m. 9:30 a.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee A Red April 29, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Peewee A Red April 29, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Peewee A Red April 30, 2019 6:30 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena
Peewee A Red May 1, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Peewee A Blue May 2, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Peewee A Blue May 2, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Peewee A Blue May 4, 2019 noon 1 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Peewee A Blue May 5, 2019 2 p.m. 3 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Peewee AE May 6, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 1
Peewee AE May 6, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 2
Peewee AE May 7, 2019 8 p.m. 9:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Peewee AE May 8, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)

Minor Peewee

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Minor Peewee AAA April 15, 2019 5:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee AAA April 15, 2019 6:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee AAA April 16, 2019 5 p.m. 6:40 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Minor Peewee AAA April 17, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Peewee AAA April 18, 2019 6:10 p.m. 7:20 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Peewee AA Red April 23, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee AA Red April 23, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee AA Red April 24, 2019 6:30 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Peewee AA Red April 25, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Peewee AA Blue April 26, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee AA Blue April 26, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee AA Blue April 27, 2019 10 a.m. 11:30 a.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Peewee AA Blue April 28, 2019 10 a.m. 11:30 a.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Peewee A Red April 29, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee A Red April 29, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee A Red April 30, 2019 6:30 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Peewee A Red May 1, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Minor Peewee A Blue May 2, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee A Blue May 2, 2019 8 p.m. 9 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee A Blue May 4, 2019 10 a.m. 11 a.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Peewee A Blue May 5, 2019 1 p.m. 2 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Peewee AE May 6, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Peewee AE May 6, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Peewee AE May 7, 2019 6:45 p.m. 7:45 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Peewee AE May 8, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A)

Atom

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Atom AAA April 15, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Atom AAA April 15, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Atom AAA April 16, 2019 5 p.m. 6:40 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Atom AAA April 17, 2019 5:30 p.m. 7 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Atom AAA April 18, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena
Atom AA Red April 23, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Atom AA Red April 23, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Atom AA Red April 24, 2019 5 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Atom AA Red April 25, 2019 6:15 p.m. 7:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Atom AA Blue April 26, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Atom AA Blue April 26, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Atom AA Blue April 27, 2019 11 a.m. 12:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Atom AA Blue April 28, 2019 9:30 a.m. 11 a.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Atom A Red April 29, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Atom A Red April 29, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Atom A Red April 30, 2019 7:30 p.m. 9 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Atom A Red May 1, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. Oakville Arena
Atom A Blue May 2, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 1
Atom A Blue May 2, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena Split: Session 2
Atom A Blue May 4, 2019 9 a.m. 10 a.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Atom A Blue May 5, 2019 noon 1 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Atom AE May 7, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 1
Atom AE May 7, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue) Split: Session 2
Atom AE May 8, 2019 5:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Atom AE May 9, 2019 7 p.m. 8:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2)

Minor Atom

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Minor Atom AAA April 15, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom AAA April 15, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom AAA April 16, 2019 6:30 p.m. 8 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Atom AAA April 17, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom AAA April 18, 2019 5 p.m. 6:10 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom AA Red April 23, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom AA Red April 23, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom AA Red April 24, 2019 5 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom AA Red April 25, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Atom AA Blue April 26, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom AA Blue April 26, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom AA Blue April 27, 2019 9:30 a.m. 11 a.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom AA Blue April 28, 2019 11 a.m. 12:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom A Red April 29, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom A Red April 29, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom A Red April 30, 2019 5 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Minor Atom A Red May 1, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Minor Atom A Blue May 2, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom A Blue May 2, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom A Blue May 4, 2019 8 a.m. 9 a.m. Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Atom A Blue May 5, 2019 11 a.m. noon Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Atom AE May 6, 2019 6:40 p.m. 7:35 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 1
Minor Atom AE May 6, 2019 7:35 p.m. 8:30 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 2
Minor Atom AE May 7, 2019 5:45 p.m. 6:45 p.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Atom AE May 8, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)

Novice

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Novice AAA April 15, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Novice AAA April 15, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Novice AAA April 16, 2019 5 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Oakville Arena
Novice AAA April 17, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. River Oaks (A)
Novice AAA April 18, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Oakville Arena
Novice AAA April 20, 2019 11:15 a.m. 12:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Novice AA April 24, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Novice AA April 24, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Novice AA April 25, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Novice AA April 27, 2019 8 a.m. 9:30 a.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Novice A April 29, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Novice A April 29, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Novice A April 30, 2019 5 p.m. 6:30 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Red)
Novice A May 1, 2019 5 p.m. 6:15 p.m. River Oaks (A)

Minor Novice (Tyke)

Division Level Date Start Time End Time Location Details
Minor Novice (Tyke) 1 May 3, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 1
Minor Novice (Tyke) 1 May 3, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. River Oaks (A) Split: Session 2
Minor Novice (Tyke) 1 May 4, 2019 11 a.m. noon Sixteen Mile (2)
Minor Novice (Tyke) 1 May 5, 2019 10 a.m. 11 a.m. Sixteen Mile (4)
Minor Novice (Tyke) 2 May 6, 2019 5 p.m. 5:45 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 1
Minor Novice (Tyke) 2 May 6, 2019 5:45 p.m. 6:40 p.m. Sixteen Mile (2) Split: Session 2
Minor Novice (Tyke) 2 May 7, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. Joshua's Creek (Blue)
Minor Novice (Tyke) 2 May 8, 2019 5 p.m. 6 p.m. River Oaks (A)

What does "Split: ..." mean? How do Split Sessions work?


Certain teams are known to have a very high turn-outs and sometimes there may be an overlap in days between subdivisions (i.e. AAA and AA on the same day).

In these scenarios we must split-up the players into multiple sessions for all players to receive a fair evaluation.

Sessions that have Split: Session ___ in the details column are considered a single evaluation, you are expected to only turn out to ONE session.

For Example: Minor Bantam AA Red on April 23rd have Split: Session ___ in the details column, that is considered a single session and you as a Minor Bantam AA Red player are expected to attend only one of the two sessions.

Prior to the tryout the Coach will advise you of which session you are to attend, usually via email. If you must attend a particular session due to a schedule conflict or if the Coach has not assigned you a time by the day of the tryout, you will need to contact the Coach directly. Phone numbers and email addresses can be found on the ORHC website

Contact Clinic Schedule | More Information

Highlighted lines are todays sessions. Grey lines are no longer available for new applicants.

If you register for an "Unconfirmed" session on your application, you will recieve an email when date, time, and location have been confirmed.

Date Start Time End Time Location Available
Tuesday April 9, 2019 6 p.m. 7 p.m. Sixteen Mile Arena, Rink 4 20
Tuesday April 9, 2019 7 p.m. 8 p.m. Sixteen Mile Arena, Rink 4 19